ZENIT PENZA vs KOLOMNA
Teams information
soccer, football
Zenit Penza
soccer, football
Kolomna
name
Football Club Kolomna
found
1906
country
Russia
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28 09:00
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
Salyut Belgorod vs Zenit Penza soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 08:00
Kolomna
Kolomna
Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kolomna vs Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Volkov Anton
56' Kashmin Daniil
62' Krylov Ilya
75' Shotaev German
88' Konoplev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kolotygin Artem
9' Ermakov Aleksandr
22' Kashmin Daniil
39' Pazin Andrei
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-10-08
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Kashmin Daniil
26' Ocheredin Aleksandr
58' Unknown
82' Kalyashin Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-08-27
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Ivanchenko Ivan
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Relegation Group 2021/2022
2022-05-28
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Aralin Vitali
49' Kashmin Daniil
54' Kalyashin Aleksandr
62' Ocheredin Aleksandr
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 3 Relegation Group 2021/2022
2022-04-23
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Levkin Ruslan
Summary match facts
6
All team matches
4
Zenit Penza wins
1
Kolomna wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Martynyuk Yaroslav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
87' Pomeshkin Kirill
90' Kashmin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Volkov Anton
56' Kashmin Daniil
62' Krylov Ilya
75' Shotaev German
88' Konoplev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
18' Abdrashitov Timur
27' Abdrashitov Timur
67' Stavtsev Maksim
89' Sukhanov Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kashmin Daniil
8' Khatuntsev Ilya
22' Sergeev Maksim
69' Dazaev Kamaldi
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Ocheredin Aleksandr
23' Levkin Ruslan
56' Khashkulov Astemir
79' Ilik Vasiliy
82' Polishchuk Ignat
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Ocheredin Aleksandr
43' Demidov Anatoli
90' Zakharov Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kolotygin Artem
9' Ermakov Aleksandr
22' Kashmin Daniil
39' Pazin Andrei
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Tulushev Georgiy
90' Fetisov Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-01
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Khatuntsev Ilya
45' Levkin Ruslan
Team form
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
W
D
L
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Mogel Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Lee-sa Dmitriy-
90' Weber Dmitriy
90' Volkov Anton
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Volkov Anton
56' Kashmin Daniil
62' Krylov Ilya
75' Shotaev German
88' Konoplev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Pomeshkin Kirill
41' Masimov Samir
60' Evloev Islam
61' Tekuchev Andrey
67' Avramenko Dmitri
84' Dronov Nikita
88' Avramenko Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
4
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Sukhanov Nikolay
10' Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
20' Sukhanov Nikolay
31' Abdrashitov Timur
51' Knyazev Daniil
84' Sukhanov Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Teterkin Artem
62' Unknown
87' Dazaev Kamaldi
89' Avramenko Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-21
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Khashkulov Astemir
16' Nikiforov Vladislav
18' Klimenko Artem
59' Parfenov German
83' Kuralenya Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kolotygin Artem
9' Ermakov Aleksandr
22' Kashmin Daniil
39' Pazin Andrei
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Alexandrovich Dmitry
33' Sergulev Aleksey
Team form
L
L
D
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
3
Number of Zenit Penza wins
2
Number of Zenit Penza draws
5
Number of Zenit Penza loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
90 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
1
Number of Kolomna wins
1
Number of Kolomna draws
8
Number of Kolomna loses
0.9
Average scored goals per match
2.6
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
260 min.
Time without scored goal
55 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
27
relegation
29
relegation
Advertisement